Awards & Appreciation 2022-2023

慶祝香港回歸25周年南區空手道分齡邀請賽 (4-12嵗)
6嵗女童初級組套形
冠軍
陳懌晨
P1_Love
1st Kai Tak Mini Hockey Tournament
U6 Cup
2nd Runner-up
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P1_Hope
2022 Brilliant Cup Hong Kong Gymnastics and Dance Competition
Rhythmic Gymnastic- G2 Group (Age 5-7) Solo Entry
Siliver Award
Lo Hau Tung Jasmine
P2_Beauty
第九屆全港兒童繪畫分齡比賽2022年度
西洋畫 (第五組)
冠軍
吳雨津
P3_Reverence
HKSAR 25A: Hockey Fun Day & Tournament 2022
U6
1st Runner-up
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P1_Hope
  Draw My Watch 錶面設計比賽2022
中童組
銀獎
吳雨喬
P5_Knowledge
音樂智能之第七屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
鋼琴: 二級組
銀獎
陳希銦
P2_Beauty
全港十八區九龍城區弦樂比賽
P.3-P.4組
亞軍
馮曉瑩
P5_Knowledge
Hong Kong Junior Arts Awards 2022
Junior Division (Theme: Fantastic Animals)
Siliver Award
Ng Yu Kiu, Hannah
P5_Knowledge
5th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 4A- Ball
Champion
Lam Hoi Ying Tiffany
P4_Wisdom
全港十八區港島中西區弦樂比賽
P.3-P.4組
季軍
馮曉瑩
P5_Knowledge
5th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 4A- Hoop
2nd Runner-up
Lam Hoi Ying Tiffany
P4_Wisdom
5th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 4A- All-round
2nd Runner-up
Lam Hoi Ying Tiffany
P4_Wisdom
音樂智能之第七屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
聲樂: 小一至小二組
季軍
盧巧潼
P2_Beauty
全港兒童及青少年跳舞比賽第三屆2022
P.5-P.6組
亞軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
全港十八區港島中西區跳舞比賽 (第二屆)
P.5-P.6組
冠軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
2022 2nd Teenagers & Children Dance Contest
Division: P.5 - P.6
2nd Runner Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
全港兒童普通話朗誦比賽 2022 第四屆
P.5-P.6組
亞軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
全港兒童英語朗誦比賽 2022 第四屆
P.5-P.6組
季軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
2022 2nd Teenagers & Children Speech Contest- English
Division: P.5 - P.6
1st Runner Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P5_Fortitude
2022 2nd Teenagers & Children Speech Contest- Mandarin
Division: P.5 - P.6
1st Runner Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P5_Fortitude
全港十八區港島南區歌唱比賽-合唱 (第二屆)
P.5-P.6組
冠軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
全港十八區港島中西區歌唱比賽 (第二屆)
P.5-P.6組
亞軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
2022 2nd Teenagers & Children Singing Contest
Division: P.5 - P.6
1st Runner Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P5_Fortitude
全港兒童及青少年歌唱比賽 - 獨唱 第三屆 2022
P.5-P.6組
季軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
全港十八區港島中西區普通話朗誦比賽 (第二屆)
P.5-P.6組
冠軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
全港十八區港島中西區英語朗誦比賽 (第二屆)
P.5-P.6組
亞軍
何定妍
P5_Fortitude
27th International Children and Youth Singing Competition
Group D Junior
Champion
Lo Hau Tung Jasmine
P2_Beauty
Tonghai Financial Mini Red Competition 2022
Competition 2
Girls' 7 & Under Singles
Winner
Hui Hoi Yee Harriet
P2_Beauty
英國倫敦繪畫參展賽
初小組 (P1-P3)
銅獎
陳傾尤
P3_Reverence
The 3rd Bangkok International Piano Competition 2022
Hong Kong Representative Audition
Piano Grade 3 Class
Gold Prize
Au Chi Ying, Hayley
P5_Serenity
國際語言藝術節「2022年同聲杯朗誦大賽」
普通話 獨誦 中小組(P.3-P.4)
銀獎
陳傾尤
P3_Reverence
第九屆全港兒童繪畫分齡比賽2022年度
西洋畫 (第七組)
一等獎
何梓媛
P5_Knowledge
"展我繽紛"國際兒童及青少年繪畫大賽2022
兒童高級組
銀獎
譚雅文
P5_Serenity
第十四屆國際公開繪畫大賽
季軍
陳傾尤
P3_Reverence
20th Global Children and Youth Piano Competition
Group D Junior
2nd Runner Up
Tam Yuet Yi, Jenny
P3_Justice
2022年全港空手道青少年大賽 (第一回合)
初級組形-女童 6嵗-7歲組別
季軍
陳懌晨
P1_Love
第四屆 515國際家庭日全港青少年兒繪畫比賽2022
銅獎
陳傾尤
P3_Reverence
Draw My Watch 錶面設計比賽2022
小童組
金獎
譚悦怡
P3_Justice
IYACC Design Your Own Facial Mask Competition 2022
Division 8 - Chinese Art
Gold Award
Chan King Yau
P3_Reverence
春天花兒盛開水彩畫繪畫比賽2022
小學 P.1-P.2組
金鑽獎
陳傾尤
P3_Reverence
2022 "莫札特紀念獎" 國際鋼琴公開賽中國總決賽
兒童B組
銅獎
陳 果
P4_Humility
Tonghai Financial Mini Red Challenge
Unisex U7c Singles
2nd Runner Up
Yeung Yan Hay Hayley
P3_Reverence
2022年秋季圍棋錦標賽
1-2級組
冠軍
黎昭賢
P4_Humility
Mozart Memorial Award
China Europe International Music Festival and International Piano Competition - Hong Kong
John Thompson Grade 2 Group
Gold Award
Chen Guo Olivia
P4_Humility
2022 "莫札特紀念獎" 國際鋼琴公開賽香港區初賽
ABRSM 四級組
季軍
趙睿詩
P5_Serenity
23rd International Children and Youth Singing Competition
Group E Junior
Champion
Lai Chiu Yin, Mavis
P4_Humility
2022 BIPC 曼谷國際鋼琴大賽
香港代表選拔賽
鋼琴專題組
布格穆勒組
冠軍
趙睿詩
P5_Serenity
第一屆沙田秋季兒童田徑錦標賽
女子2014年擲豆袋
季軍
温可而
P3_Justice
亞洲體藝硬筆書法挑戰賽2022
小學初級組(P1-P2)
銀獎
陳紫祺
P2_Beauty
世界環境日繪畫比賽
幼童組
金獎
游芯如
P2_Beauty
Hong Kong Tennis Association
Tonghai Financial Mini Red Competition 2022 Comp 1
Girls' 7 & Under Singles
Champion
Hui Hoi Yee Harriet
P2_Beauty
2022 Fringe Inter-School Music Competition
Piano Graded Class- Grade 3
3rd Prize
Au Hoi Lam, Hailey
P4_Wisdom
第二屆香港學界音樂大賽2022
兒童中級組-鋼琴
銀獎
譚悦怡
P3_Justice
毛孩物語-填色/ 繪畫/ 書法/ 攝影/ 電腦平面設計比賽
繪畫-幼童組 (5-6嵗)
季軍
麥曉畦
P2_Beauty
Nexstar International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition 2022
Hoop
1st Runner Up
Lam Hoi Ying Tiffany
P4_Wisdom
慶祝香港特別行政區成立二十五週年我和我的祖國郵票設計比賽
小學初小組
亞軍
林凱瑩
P4_Wisdom
Nexstar International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition 2022
Individual All Round Children Star U9
2nd Runner Up
Lam Hoi Ying Tiffany
P4_Wisdom
Nexstar International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition 2022
Ball
Champion
Lam Hoi Ying Tiffany
P4_Wisdom
Hong Kong Children's Dance Group Star Gala 2022
Ballet Gold - Rank 3
Champion
Chow Yee Kiu, Athena
P2_Peace
Joint School Music Competition 2022
Primary School String (Harp) Solo - Junior
Silver Award
Fung Hiu Ying, Jasmine
P5_Knowledge
4th HKC Rhythmic Gymnastic Open Championships
Amateur Children B Ball
Champion
Ng Markita Hoi Lam
P5_Serenity
Hong Kong Children's Dance Group Star Gala 2022
Gold - Rank 2
Champion
Wong Hei Yin Hayley
P4_Patience
第49屆全港公開舞蹈比賽
爵士舞 少年組 (高小)
銀獎
吳鎧琳
P5_Serenity
4th HKC Rhythmic Gymnastic Open Championships
Group 5 Hoop
Champion
Ng Markita Hoi Lam
P5_Serenity
J3-J16全港青幼童大賞繪畫比賽2022
J9西洋畫組
銀獎
梁芷慇
P5_Fortitude
Draw My Watch 錶面設計比賽2022
中童組
金獎
梁芷慇
P5_Fortitude