Awards & Appreciation 2023-2024

Hong Kong Youth and Children's English Speech Contest
Age Group: Primary P.5-P.6
1st Runner Up
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Hong Kong Youth and Children's Mandarin Speech Contest
Age Group: Primary P.5-P.6
Champion
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Hong Kong Youth and Children's Choral Competition
Age Group: Secondary
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Hong Kong Youth and Children's Dance Contest
Age Group: Primary P.5-P.6
Champion
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Kangaroo Cup Dance Competition 2024
13 & Under Modern Jazz Duo/ Trio
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
Kangaroo Cup Dance Competition 2024
15 & Under Troupe
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
7th Teenagers & Kids Little Artist Painting Contest 2024
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Most Creative Award
Kwok Hiu Wai, Chelsy
P6_Benevolence
CDPA Latin Dance Open
10嵗或以下分組單人J2
Second
Fong Bo Na Ashlyn
P2_Joy
World Forest Day Painting Competition
Young Teens Group
Gold Award
Kwok Hiu Wai, Chelsy
P6_Benevolence
7th Teenagers & Kids Little Artist Painting Contest 2024
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
1st Runner Up
Kwok Hiu Wai, Chelsy
P6_Benevolence
Hong Kong Professional Dance Competition 2024
Modern Primary Junior
Siler Award
Zhang Yui Ning
P3_Prudence
4th Asia Kids & Teenagers Cartoon Character Painting Contest
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Kwok Hiu Wai, Chelsy
P6_Benevolence
Hong Kong Youth Barclampory Music Festival 2024
Piano Grade 4 Class
Second
Yeung Wan Chi Farrah
P3_Prudence
4th Hong Kong Children and Youth Great Musicians
Exams Grade 5 Section- Piano
Gold Award
Tam Yuet Yi, Jenny
P4_Humility
國安盃 觀塘區跳繩錦標賽2024
女子組7嵗以下
30秒交叉跳
冠軍
封安然
P2_Joy
SS Asian Gymnastics Club Tournament 2024
WAG L1
All Around
Champion
Yeung Wan Chi Farrah
P3_Prudence
國安盃 觀塘區跳繩錦標賽2024
女子組7嵗以下
30秒二重跳
冠軍
封安然
P2_Joy
國安盃 觀塘區跳繩錦標賽2024
女子組7嵗以下
電子繩
冠軍
封安然
P2_Joy
2024 International Children and Youth Drawing Competition
Own Choice
Senior Primary Division
Gold Award
Kor Genny
P5_Knowledge
全港學生水彩畫繪畫比賽2024
小學P.4-P.6組
金獎
許芷妮
P5_Knowledge
音樂智能之第十屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
Ukulele: 小一至小二組
銀獎
陳懌晨
P2_Joy
See You In London International Youth Painting Competition 2024
Age Group: 2016
Champion
Kwan Hiu Tung, Hilda
P1_Faith
Hong Kong Professional Dance Competition 2023
Jazz Primary Senior
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
音樂智能之第十屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
長笛: 小三至小四組
銀獎
陳昫悅
P4_Wisdom
See You In London International Youth Painting Competition 2024
Age Group: 2014
Silver Award
Kwan Hei Tung, Hazel
P3_Prudence
華永盃跳繩錦標賽暨公開賽2024
30秒前繩速度挑戰賽「公開賽」
女子組07嵗以下
甲等獎
林綽妍
P2_Joy
International Young Dancers Competition
Age Group 7-9 Pop Dance Team
1st Place
Chuang Tsz Ki, Kaylee
P1_Hope
Starpower Cup Dance Competition 2024
Gold Award
Chuang Tsz Ki, Kaylee
P1_Hope
4th The World Dance Showdance Competition
Street Dance (Age 9 & Under)
Gold Award
Chuang Tsz Ki, Kaylee
P1_Hope
Blue Bird Cup Dance Competition 2023
Street (Youth A)
Gold Award
Chuang Tsz Ki, Kaylee
P1_Hope
香港青少年兒童繪畫公開比賽2023
食物(少兒組)
銅獎
柳凱喬
P4_Patience
青少年兒童創藝繪畫大賽2023
2015少兒組
季軍
羅靖喬
P3_Reverence
International European Music Competition 2024 Hong Kong Region
Harp Graded Group - Grade 2
Champion
Yu Wing Sum, Bo Bo
P2_Peace
青少年兒童創藝繪畫大賽2023
2016兒童組
金獎
關曉瞳
P1_Faith
2024 Hancock Prospecting
Artist Swimming Australian Swimming Championships
10 Years & Under
Duet
Champion
Chan Hei Lam, Hailey
P3_Justice
青少年兒童創藝繪畫大賽2023
2014少兒組
金獎
關睎瞳
P3_Prudence
2024歐洲之星國際音樂節
五級鋼琴組
亞軍
傅可伊
P3_Justice
全港十八區港島南區
普通話朗誦比賽(第八屆)
小學P.5至P.6組
冠軍
梁靖賢
P5_Fortitude
第十四屆2023「前路由我創」國際繪畫比賽
少年組
二等獎
鄭凱藍
P6_Diligence
Consurso Internacional de Arte Juvenil PICASSO 2023 (Partido Preliminar)
Grupo Junior
Segundo premio
Cheng Isabel Noah
P6_Diligence
第十屆全港兒童繪畫分齡比賽2023
西洋畫(第八組)
二等獎
鄭凱藍
P6_Diligence
Concorso D'Arte Internazionale Per Ragazzi Perle "Venezie"
Premio Oro
Cheng Isabel Noah
P6_Diligence
See You In London International Youth Painting Competition 2024
Age Group: 2015
Champion
Mak Hiu Kwai, Ashley
P3_Justice
6th Hong Kong Youth & Children Dance Competition
Classical Ballet -Solo
10-12 years old
Bronze Award
Wong Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Fortitude
青少年兒童創藝繪畫大賽2023
2012少年組
金獎
梁芷慇
P6_Benevolence
新星復活盃兒童田徑錦標賽
女子2015年組-800M
亞軍
區智寧
P3_Justice
The 11th Hong Kong International Performance Arts Festival and Music Competition
International Final Round
Harp Grading Class Grade 1
Second Place
Koo Hui Tung, Charity
P1_Love
新星復活盃兒童田徑錦標賽
女子2017年組-200M
季軍
區恩寧
P1_Love
Hong Kong Youth Musician of The Year 2023
Harp Performance (group 2012)
Gold Award
Fung Hiu Ying, Jasmine
P6_Diligence
The 11th Hong Kong International Performance Arts Festival and Music Competition
Hong Kong District Preliminary Round
Harp Grading Class Grade 1
Second Place
Koo Hui Tung, Charity
P1_Love
第一屆"樂藝杯"藝術操俱樂部邀請賽
少兒B組專業組個人球
第二名
林凱瑩
P5_Serenity
6th Asia Pacific Cup International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition
Pre-Junior C: Ball (Category C- Amateur)
2nd Runner-Up
Lam Hoi Ying, Tiffany
P5_Serenity
第一屆"樂藝杯"藝術操俱樂部邀請賽
少兒B組專業組個人全能
第三名
林凱瑩
P5_Serenity
第一屆"樂藝杯"藝術操俱樂部邀請賽
少兒B組專業組個人圈
第三名
林凱瑩
P5_Serenity
The 3rd English Recitation Competition
Age Group: Primary P5-6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
4th World Gifted English Speech Contest 2024
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
4th World Gifted Dance Contest 2024
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
4th World Gifted Singing Contest 2024- Group
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
4th World Gifted Mandarin Speech Contest 2024
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 International Children And Youth Inter-School Singing Competition
Secondary Solo Division
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Kangaroo Cup Dance Competition 2024
15 & Under Troupe
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Kangaroo Cup Dance Competition 2024
13 & Under Modern Jazz Duo/ Trio
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
International Children Singing Competition 2023 (4th) - Group
Division: Secondary School
Champion
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
The 3rd Mandarin Recitation Competition
Age Group: Primary P5-6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
International Children English Speech Competition 2023 (4th)
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
International Drawing Competition 2023 (4th) - Cartoon Character
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2nd Vaisakhi Mini Hockey Tournament
U8 Shield
2nd Runner-up
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P2_Joy
International Children Mandarin Speech Competition 2023 (4th)
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
獅子會盃全港跳繩挑戰賽2024
45秒個人花式挑戰賽
女子組08嵗
亞軍
封安然
P2_Joy
沙田青少年田徑之王大賽2024
女子2013年跳高
亞軍
王晞姸
P5_Fortitude
獅子會盃全港跳繩挑戰賽2024
30秒二重跳速度賽
女子組08嵗
冠軍
封安然
P2_Joy
獅子會盃全港跳繩挑戰賽2024
30秒前繩速度賽
女子組08嵗
亞軍
封安然
P2_Joy
Hong Kong Rope Skipping Championship and Irso Qualifying Event (Hong Kong, China)
Female- Age 7 or Below
Single Rope Speed Endurance 1 x 90 seconds
1st Runner-up
Feng Anran, Anna
P2_Joy
Hong Kong Rope Skipping Championship and Irso Qualifying Event (Hong Kong, China)
Female- Age 7 or Below
Single Rope Speed Sprint 1 x 30 seconds
Champion
Feng Anran, Anna
P2_Joy
2nd Vaisakhi Mini Hockey Tournament
U10 Shield
Champion Winner
Lee Cheuk Wing, Rainie
P4_Humility
Hong Kong Rope Skipping Championship and Irso Qualifying Event (Hong Kong, China)
Female- Age 7 or Below
Single Rope Individual Freestyle
Champion
Feng Anran, Anna
P2_Joy
全港校際朗誦比賽
初小組粵語獨誦
金獎
布心絃
P2_Peace
Hong Kong Junior Tennis Novice Competition 2024
Competition 1 (HK2 District)
Girls' 8 & Under Singles
1st Runner-up
Ma Tsz Tung Tiana
P2_Joy
Dance World Cup Asia 2024
Hong Kong Qualifying Match
MiniGSH- Mini Group Street Dance & Commercial
3rd Award
Chow Yee Kiu Athena
P3_Justice
Bestie's Speech Cup 2023
Inter-school Speech Competition
Lower Primary Group
Solo Verse Speaking
Gold Award
Po Sum Yin, Aria
P2_Peace
兒童節田徑超級盃
女子組2017年 100 米
季軍
盧苡臻
P1_Love
兒童節田徑超級盃
女子組2017年 親子接力媽媽組
亞軍
盧苡臻
P1_Love
Assessment of Youth Artistic Swimming Promotion Scheme 2023- 2024
Stroke-Side Eggbeater
Age 8-9
Champion
Zhang Yui Ning, Irina
P3_Prudence
兒童節田徑超級盃
女子組2017年 60 米
亞軍
盧苡臻
P1_Love
「飛躍盃」舞蹈比賽
少年組群舞
金獎
盧譽心
P4_Humility
黃恩悅
P4_Wisdom
第十四屆國際舞蹈展演廣東選拔活動
海外‧ 桃李杯
兒童B組
民族民間舞- 群舞
特等獎
張芮寧
P3_Prudence
IYACC The 16th International Open Visual Arts Competition
Age Group: 9 - Theme: Landscape
Bronze Award
Kwan Hei Tung, Hazel
P3_Prudence
2024 Art Talent 優才繪畫大賽
西洋畫
初小組
金獎
馮曦樂
P2_Joy
2023 Hong Kong Inter-School Writing Competition
English Writing
Primary P.1-P.2 Division
Gold Award
Kwok Tsz Ching Rylee
P2_Peace
IYACC The 16th International Open Visual Arts Competition
Age Group: 7 - Theme: Manga
Gold Award
Kwan Hiu Tung, Hilda
P1_Faith
The 11th Hong Kong International Performance Arts Festival and Music Competition
International Final Round
Harp Grading Class
Grade 2
Third Place
Chan Chung Chi Giselle
P1_Faith
Starpower Cup Dance Competition 2024
Gold Award
Wong Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Fortitude
第十三屆國際舞蹈展演區域選拔活動
海外‧ 桃李杯
兒童B組
當代舞群舞
一等獎
張芮寧
P3_Prudence
"舞蹈世界"第十屆電視舞蹈展演廣州深圳站
非專業單雙三兒童B組
金獎
張芮寧
P3_Prudence
Khalsa 10th Mini-Hockey Tournament
U10 Plate
Champion
Lee Cheuk Wing, Rainie
P4_Humility
Racial Harmony Mini Hockey Tournament
U10-Plate
1st Runners-up
Lee Cheuk Wing, Rainie
P4_Humility
2024 CDPA Latin Open Dancing Competiton (Asia Pacific)
12嵗或以下分組單人 S
First
Cheng Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Knowledge
Asia Arts Elite Festival Competition 2024
Putonghua Recitation P5-P6
1st Runner-up
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
第二屆全港硬筆書法比賽2023
英文-高級小學組
冠軍
盧巧澄
P6_Benevolence
2024 CDPA Latin Open Dancing Competiton (Asia Pacific)
12嵗或以下分組單人 R
Third
Cheng Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Knowledge
2023 3rd Genius Children Singing Contest
Division: Primary P.3-P.4
Champion
Lo Hau Tung, Jasmine
P3_Prudence
第二屆唱歌比賽2023
組別: P1-2
金獎
盧巧潼
P3_Prudence
2024 Taiwan International Youth Music Competition (Hong Kong Regional)
Woodwind/ Brass Group Grade 3 WG03
Champion
Huen Chin Yuet, Annabelle
P5_Fortitude
Racial Harmony Mini Hockey Tournament
U8-Cup
2nd Runners up
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P2_Joy
香港鋼琴大獎賽2024
分級組-初級組
亞軍
區熙琳
P2_Peace
22nd Mini Hockey Festival
J8 Plate
1st Runner-up
(Division 1)
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P2_Joy
13th Shaheen Mini Hockey Tournament
U10 Bowl
Champion
Lee Cheuk Wing, Rainie
P4_Humility
40th Anniversary Kai Tak Mini Hockey Tournament
J1o Bowl
Champion
Lee Cheuk Wing, Rainie
P4_Humility
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
交互繩四人速度跳接力比賽 (4X30秒)
冠軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
22nd Mini Hockey Festival
J10 Cup
Champion (Division 2)
Lee Cheuk Wing, Rainie
P4_Humility
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
團體四人單人繩花式比賽 (75秒)
季軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
團體總成績
冠軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
團體三人交互繩花式比賽 (75秒)
亞軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
團體四人交互繩花式比賽 (75秒)
冠軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
單人繩四人速度跳接力比賽 (4X30秒)
冠軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
團體二人單人繩花式比賽 (75秒)
冠軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
13th Shaheen Mini Hockey Tournament
U8 Saucer
Champion
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P2_Joy
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨香港代表隊選拔賽- 團體賽
10-11嵗女子組
交互繩單人速度比賽 (60秒)
冠軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
Korea Art Education Association
The 93rd World Children's Art Conference
2nd Runner-up
Lee Wing Lam, Blue
P2_Joy
全港十八區西貢區音樂比賽
弦樂 (第七屆)
小學P.1至P.2組
冠軍
沈睿之
P2_Joy
Halloween Coloring and Drawing Competition 2023
Senior Primary Group - Traditional Drawing
2nd Runner-up
Kor Genny
P5_Knowledge
萬勝節狂歡派對填色繪畫及攝影比賽
傳統繪畫- 中童組
金獎
許芷妮
P5_Knowledge
香港學界普通話朗誦比賽2024
小學P.4-P.6組
金獎
梁靖賢
P5_Fortitude
全港兒童創意繪畫比賽2023
金獎
許芷妮
P5_Knowledge
Summer of Music Youth Musician Contest 2023
Harp Performance (group 2012)
Gold Award
Fung Hiu Ying, Jasmine
P6_Diligence
全港十八區港島南區音樂比賽 - 弦樂組 (第五屆)
小學P.5至P.6組
亞軍
馮曉瑩
P6_Diligence
肖像畫繪畫比賽暨作品展覽2023
2015組
銀獎
麥曉畦
P3_Justice
2023「寫出校園」全港學童寫作大賽(高小組)
亞軍
鄭雅月
P5_Serenity
Asia Students Arts Festival 2024
International Round
Ballet
1st Runner-up
Au Hoi Lam, Hailey
P5_Fortitude
Consurso Internacional de Arte Juvenil PICASSO 2023 (Partido Preliminar)
Grupo de ninos
Segundo premio
Mak Hiu Kwai, Ashley
P3_Justice
Star Dream Cup 2023 Hong Kong Dance Competition
Dance (Group)
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
第一屆小飛鷹爭霸戰
冠軍
黎安玥
P1_Love
Consurso Internacional de Arte Juvenil PICASSO 2023 (Partido Preliminar)
Grupo Junior
Segundo premio
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
第二屆舞蹈比賽2023
組別: P5-6
榮譽獎
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong International Star of Art Creation Competition
English Speech P5-P6
1st Runner-up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Asia Arts Elite Festival Music Competition 2023
Vocal Music Group
Champion
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong International Star of Art Creation Competition
Dance P5-P6
1st Runner-up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong International Star of Art Creation Competition
Mandarin Speech P5-P6
1st Runner-up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong International Star of Art Creation Competition
Drawing P6
1st Runner-up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong International Star of Art Creation Competition
Vocal P5-P6
1st Runner-up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
全港學生中文朗誦比賽2023
小學P.4-P.6組
金獎
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
全港學生英文朗誦比賽2023
小學P.4-P.6組
金獎
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
2023國際兒童及青少年結他大賽
小童組
夏威夷小結他
金獎
陳懌晨
P2_Joy
全港兒童創意繪畫比賽2023
金獎
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
音樂智能之第九屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
Ukulele: 小一至小二組
銀獎
陳懌晨
P2_Joy
全港十八區港島中西區音樂比賽
弦樂 (第七屆)
小學P.1至P.2組
金獎
陳懌晨
P2_Joy
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨 香港代表隊選拔賽- 個人賽
10-11嵗女子組
單人繩個人花式比賽(75秒)
季軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
全港十八區港島南區音樂比賽
管樂 (第七屆)
小學P.3至P.4組
亞軍
陳昫悅
P4_Wisdom
第二屆亞洲青年兒童弦樂及敲擊錦標賽2023
弦樂 兒童組- 豎琴
銀獎
馮曉瑩
P6_Diligence
全港精英跳繩比賽2024暨 香港代表隊選拔賽- 個人賽
10-11嵗女子組
單人繩速度跳比賽(30秒)
亞軍
吳嘉欣
P5_Serenity
禁毒舞蹈大比拼2023
青少年組
銀獎
梁靖賢
P5_Fortitude
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
Star Dream Cup 2023 Hong Kong Dance Competition
Dance (Group)
Silver Award
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
第二屆沙田聖誕青少年田徑錦標賽
女子2017年200米
亞軍
區恩寧
P1_Love
Hong Kong Cup Short Track Speed Skating
Short Track Speed Skating
Junior G Women
111m
1st Place
Lo Yi Chun, Avery
P1_Love
7th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Group - Open 5 Hoop
Champion
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
7th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 4B All-around
1st Runner-up
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
7th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 4B Clubs
Champion
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
7th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 4B Ball
1st Runner-up
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
2023 City Challenge Cup - Hong Kong Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship
Pre-Junior: Freehand (Category A - Novice)
1st Runner-up
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
2023 City Challenge Cup - Hong Kong Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship
Pre-Junior: Ball (Category A - Novice)
Champion
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
5th Hong Kong Outstanding Children Music Contest - Piano 2023
Primary P.3 - P.4
Champion
Tam Yuet Yi, Jenny
P4_Humility
2023 City Challenge Cup - Hong Kong Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship
Pre-Junior: All-Around (Category A - Novice)
1st Runner-up
Ng Hoi Lam, Markita
P6_Gratitude
第75屆香港學校朗誦節
詩詞獨誦- 普通話
小學五、六年級 - 女子組
冠軍
梁靖賢
P5_Fortitude
5th Hong Kong Elite Children Music Contest - Piano 2023
Primary P.3 - P.4
1st Runner-up
Tam Yuet Yi, Jenny
P4_Humility
40th Anniversary Kai Tak Mini Hockey Tournament
J8 Plate
Champion
Lau Sum Yu Debby
P2_Joy
2nd International Talent Programme 2023
Junior Primary Group - Art
Gold Award
Chung Ho Yee, Emma
P3_Prudence
International Young Artist Music Contest 2023
Junior Vocal Distinction Award Group 1
First Place
Lo Hau Tung, Jasmine
P3_Prudence
2023 Brilliant Cup Hong Kong Gymnastics and Dance Competition
Rhythmic Gymnastic - G3 Group (Age 7-8) Solo Entry
Silver Award
Lo Hau Tung, Jasmine
P3_Prudence
2023 Hong Kong International Star of Art Creation Competition
Drawing P5
1st Runner-up
Kor Genny
P5_Knowledge
2023年度聖誕盃舞蹈大賽
拉丁舞台(單人10嵗) CHA CHA CHA
金獎
周琬騏
P5_Serenity
7th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Individual Level 3 Clubs
2nd Runner-up
Lam Hoi Ying, Tiffany
P5_Serenity
澳洲國際兒童及青少年繪畫參展賽2023
兒童組別
金獎
許芷妮
P5_Knowledge
5th Teenagers & Kids English Penmanship Contest 2023
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
1st Runner Up
Lo Hau Ching, Jacey
P6_Benevolence
16th HK Students Open Music Competition 2023
Singing - Grade 3
1st Place
Kwok Sum Wai, Isabella
P2_Beauty
5th Teenagers & Kids Chinese Penmanship Contest 2023
Division: Primary P.5-P.6
Gold Award
Lo Hau Ching, Jacey
P6_Benevolence
English Penmanship Competition
Group: Primary P5-6
Distinction Award
Lo Hau Ching, Jacey
P6_Benevolence
Chinese Penmanship Competition
Group: Primary P5-6
Distinction Award
Lo Hau Ching, Jacey
P6_Benevolence
2023全港兒童中文硬筆書法大賽
高小組 (小五至小六)
冠軍
盧巧澄
P6_Benevolence
2023導盲犬小Q兒童慈善田徑賽
女子2015年
200米
季軍
區智寧
P3_Justice
Summer of Music Youth Musician Contest 2023
Vocal Performance (Group 2011)
Gold Award
Tang Lap Sze Natalie
P6_Gratitude
5th Teenagers & Kids Singing Contest 2023
Division: Primary P.1-P.2
1st Runner Up
Lo Hau Tung, Jasmine
P3_Prudence
亞太優才音樂大賽2023
兒童初級組-聲樂
銅獎
盧巧潼
P3_Prudence
Hong Kong Children 2nd Singing Competition 2023
Division: Primary P.1-P.2
Champion
Lo Hau Tung, Jasmine
P3_Prudence
全港兒童歌唱比賽 2023
小學P.1-P.3 組
金獎
盧巧潼
P3_Prudence
2023 Hong Kong Youth Artist Competition
1st Runner-Up
Kor Genny
P5_Knowledge
ACIAA Halloween Painting Competition
Painting P5
2nd Runner-Up
Kor Genny
P5_Knowledge
視覺空間智能之第八屆香港國際中英文書法比賽
英文硬筆書法-高小組
冠軍
盧巧澄
P6_Benevolence
爵士舞
小學低級組(群舞)
金獎
黃恩悅
P4_Wisdom
盧譽心
P4_Humility
7th Hong Kong Schools Cultural and Art Festival
P5-6 Penman ship
2nd Place
Lo Hau Ching, Jacey
P6_Benevolence
視覺空間智能之第八屆香港國際中英文書法比賽
中文硬筆書法-高小組
銀獎
盧巧澄
P6_Benevolence
Math Conceptition 2023
Individual Contest
Bronze Award
Kwok Wing Yan, Kalea
P6_Diligence
Math Conceptition 2023
Individual Contest
Bronze Award
Lo Hau Ching, Jacey
P6_Benevolence
Mini Red Competition 2023
Competition 6
Girls' 7 & Under Singles
Consolation Champion
Ma Tsz Tung Tiana
P2_Joy
第51屆全港公開舞蹈比賽
爵士舞 少年組(高小)
金獎
梁靖賢
P5_Fortitude
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
Asia's Elite Music Competition 2023
Piano Graded Group
Grade 5
2nd Place
Au Hoi Lam, Hailey
P5_Fortitude
全港青少年兒童年度藝術家大賽2023
2015年兒童組
亞軍
羅靖喬
P3_Reverence
Funkids 萬跑親子田徑賽2023
2016年女子60米
季軍
沈睿之
P2_Joy
Funkids 萬跑親子田徑賽2023
2016年女子60米跨欄
亞軍
沈睿之
P2_Joy
全港十八區港島中西區音樂比賽- 弦樂組(第五屆)
小學P.5至P.6組
冠軍
馮曉瑩
P6_Diligence
Asia's Elite Music Competition 2023
Piano Graded Group
Grade 1
Champion
Au Hoi Ki, Hazel
P2_Beauty
Asia Arts Elite Festival Competition 2023
Dance Group
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
The 11th SDMF & SCAF Asia - Pacific Competition 2023
Jazz Senior Primary Age 9 - 11
Dance Group Silver
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
Kangaroo Cup Dance Competition 2023
13 & under Troupe
Silver
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
Starpower Cup Dance Competition 2023
10-11 years old Jazz Trio
Silver
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
International Young Dancers Competition
Jazz Dance
Age Group 10-12
2nd Place
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
Hong Kong Professional Dance Competition 2023
Jazz (Primary-Senior)
Sliver Award
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
Hong Kong Intercultural Young Musicians Competition 2023
Vocal Aged Group
Junior Group (13 or Below)
2nd Place
Tang Lap Sze Natalie
P6_Gratitude
HKRGA Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition
Group Gala Senior
1st Runner-up
Au Hay Lam, Clara
P2_Peace
Mini Red Competition 2023
Competition 5
Girls' 7 & Under Singles
Champion
Ma Tsz Tung Tiana
P2_Joy
Hong Kong Intercultural Young Musicians Competition 2023
Piano Graded Group
Grade 6
Champion
Tang Lap Sze Natalie
P6_Gratitude
沙田國慶盃青少年田徑錦標賽
女子2017年組- 200米
季軍
區恩寧
P1_Love
The 8th Hong Kong Music Talent Music Competition
Harp - Junior
3rd Place
Chan Chung Chi Giselle
P1_Faith
Dream Cup Dance Competition 2023
Ballet Solo
10-12 years old
Silver Award
Wong Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Fortitude
International Youth Dance Competition
Singapore Live 2023- Level 1 Ballet
Solo Category
Silver Award
Wong Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Fortitude
YMCA 體操友誼邀請賽2023
女子高級組
冠軍
梁芷慇
P6_Benevolence
YMCA 體操友誼邀請賽2023
女子高級組自由體操
冠軍
梁芷慇
P6_Benevolence
Panasonic Pan Asia Artistic Swimming Champions cum 19th Hong Kong Artistic Swimming Open Competition 2023 Free Team- Local (Age 11-12)
1st Runner-up
Leung Tze Yan, Sophia
P6_Benevolence
YMCA 體操友誼邀請賽2023
女子高級組跳馬
冠軍
梁芷慇
P6_Benevolence
Draw My Watch 錶面設計比賽 2023
Gold Award
梁芷慇
P6_Benevolence
Panasonic Pan Asia Artistic Swimming Champions cum 19th Hong Kong Artistic Swimming Open Competition 2023 Free Team International- (Age 11-12)
2nd Runner-up
Leung Tze Yan, Sophia
P6_Benevolence
J13-J16全港青幼童大賞 X 大阪作品展繪畫比賽2023
J6西洋畫組
Silver Award
梅凱喬
P2_Peace
年度藝術家大賽2023
藝術布袋隨你走
2012少兒組
冠軍
梁芷慇
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong Youth Artisit Competition
Dance Group
Gold Award
Leong Ching Yin Chloe
P5_Fortitude
Ho Ting Yin, Hannah
P6_Benevolence
HKRGA Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition
Group Gala Senior
1st Runner-up
Leung Ho Yin, Chloe
P2_Beauty
3rd YD Taekwondo Korea Open Championship
Personal Patten
1st Place
Wong Hei Yin Hayley
P5_Fortitude
2023國際兒童舞蹈大賽
兒童組
金獎
梁靖賢
P5_Fortitude
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
HKMAC Hong Kong Open Visual Arts Competition 2023
Age Group: 7
Theme: My Own Theme
3rd Place
Lee Wing Lam, Blue
P2_Joy
Joint School Music Competition 2023
Primary School String (Harp) Solo-Junior
Silver Award
Fung Hiu Ying, Jasmine
P6_Diligence
Concorso Internationale Darte Giovanile Per Le Venezie
Premio D'arte
Lee Wing Lam, Blue
P2_Joy
4th Hong Kong Outstanding Children Music Contest- Percussion 2023
Primary P.1-P.2
Silver Award
Lee Wing Lam, Blue
P2_Joy
J13-J16全港青幼童大賞 X 大阪作品展繪畫比賽2023
J6西洋畫組
Bronze Award
李泳藍
P2_Joy
英國倫敦繪畫參展賽
初小組(P1-P3)
銀獎
李泳藍
P2_Joy
Hong Kong Artistic Swimming Routine Competition 2023 Sequence Swim (Age 6-8)

1st Runner-up Chan Hei Lam, Hailey

P3_Justice

Hong Kong Artistic Swimming Routine Competition 2023

Free Duet (Age 10 & under)

2nd Runner-up

Chan Hei Lam, Hailey

P3_Justice

第三屆國際漢語節
母語 中小組
冠軍
曾心玥
P5_Knowledge
Panasonic Pan Asia Artistic Swimming Champions cum 19th Hong Kong Artistic Swimming Open Competition 2023

Free Duet- Local (Age 10 & Under) 1st Runner-up Chan Hei Lam, Hailey

P3_Justice

IYACC Design Your Own Card Case Competition
Age Group: 7
Theme: Landscape
Champion
Law Ching Kiu, Kinsey
P3_Reverence
Joint School Music Competition 2023
Primary School (Piano) Solo-Junior
Gold Award
Au Hoi Lam, Hailey
P5_Fortitude
Mini Red Competition 2023
Competition 4
Girls' 7 & Under Singles
1st Runner-up
Ma Tsz Tung Tiana
P2_Joy
Mini Red Challenge
Unisez U7b Singles
Comp 10- 2022/23
1st Runner-Up
Ma Tsz Tung Tiana
P2_Joy
Asia Arts Elite Festival Painting Competition 2023
Painting P6
2nd Runner-Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
第一屆新星秋季青少年田徑錦標賽
女子2016年60米障礙跑
第三名
沈睿之
P2_Joy
2023 Hong Kong Youth Artist Dacne Competition
Dance P5-P6
Gold Award
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Asia Arts Elite Festival Dance Competition 2023
Dance P6
2nd Runner-Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Asia Arts Elite Festival Competition 2023
Putonghua Recitation P5-P6
Champion
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Asia Arts Elite Festival Competition 2023
English Recitation P5-P6
Champion
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong Youth Artist Competition
Painting P5-P6
Silver Award
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
2023 Hong Kong Youth Artist Competition
English Speech P5-P6
1st Runner-Up
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolence
Asia Arts Elite Festival Competition 2023
Vocal Music Group
Champion
Ho Ting Yin Hannah
P6_Benevolencee
2023香港青少年藝術家比賽
普通話朗誦P5-P6
冠軍
何定妍
P6_Benevolence
6th Hong Kong Community Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Championships
Elite Children B - Hoop
2nd Runner-Up
Lam Hoi Ying, Tiffany
P5_Serenity
Vivace 2nd RG International Competition 2023 Pesta Gim Kuala Lumpur Event U10, Category B (10) (Jul to Dec 2013) Apparatus: Hoop 2nd Runner-Up
Lam Hoi Ying, Tiffany
P5_Serenity